福彩在哪个开奖直播:吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案

來源:百度  [  文檔由 學堂那點事兒 貢獻   ]  責編:張華  |  侵權/違法舉報

049期双色球开奖直播 www.lvelns.com.cn

吉林省2014年初中畢業生學業考試

英語試題及參考答案

英語試題共8頁,包括五道大題。全卷滿分120分??際允奔湮?20分鐘,其中聽力試題滿分20分,聽力考試時間20分鐘??際越崾?,將本試題和答題卡一并交回。

注意事項:

1.答題前,考生務必將自己的姓名、準考證號填寫在答題卡上,并將條形碼準確粘貼在條形碼區域內。

2.答題時,考生務必按照考試要求在答題卡上的指定區域內作答,在草稿紙、試題上答題無效。

一、聽力(共20分)

Ⅰ.情景反應 根據你所聽到的句子,選擇恰當的應答語。(5分)

1.A. Fine, thank you. B. OK, it’s sunny. C. Right, I’ll do it now.

2.A. Come here. B. You are welcome. C. Yes, please.

3.A. She’s 12 years old. B. IT’s 10:30. C. Today is Sunday.

4.A. Fine, thank you. B. OK, it’s sunny. C. Right, I’ll do it now.

5.A. At 7:30. B. In the bank. C. By bus.

Ⅱ.對話回答 根據你所聽到的對話及問題,選擇正確答案。(5分)

6.A. Learning English. B. Playing tennis. C. Studying history.

7.A. To the Children’s Park. B. To the Old’s People’s Home. C. To the Movie Theater.

8.A. The waiter B. The man. C. The woman.

9.A. Small. B. Medium. C. Large.

10.A. Terrible. B. Interesting. C. Quiet.

Ⅲ. 圖片理解 看圖聽描述,選擇與你所聽到的描述內容相符合的選項。(下列圖中有一副圖片與描述內容無關)(5分)

D E F

Ⅳ. 短文理解 根據你所聽到的短文內容,選擇正確答案。(5分)

16. Tony is a high school student from .

A. America B. Australia C. Canada

17. Tony and his parents have been in China for weeks.

A. two B. three C. four

18. They saw lots of fantastic things in .

A. Xi’an and Beijing B. Hangzhou and Beijing C. Xi’an and Hangzhou

19. Tony decides to learn hard.

A. Art. B. Chinese C. science

20. Tony is going back to his country with his parents .

A. now B. today C. tomorrow

二、基礎知識(共20分)

Ⅴ. 句意填詞 根據上下文填入一個適當的單詞,使句意完整。(5分)

21. — What is your favorite ?

— Spring, because it’s neither too hot nor too cold.

22. When you meet a new word in your reading, you can it up in the dictionary.

23. Some kids are with their homework at weekends. They have no time to play.

24. — Lucy, is this your school bag.

— No, is blue, but this one is red.

25. My little sister is good drawing, She wants to be an artist in the future.

Ⅵ. 單項選擇 從每小題所給的三個選項中,選出一個正確答案。(5分)

26. I guess hat with flowers belongs to Kate.

A. a B. an C. the

27. Let’s call up Jim and invite to play football.

A. he B. him C. his

28. —Sorry, sir. I can’t hear you Cleary. Can you say it ?

— OK, I’ll say it again.

A. quickly B. slowly C. hardly

29. The traffic accident happened Saturday, Luckily, no one was hurt..

A. at B. in C. on

30. —Nick, what kind of movies do you like , action movies or comedies.

— Comedies, I think.

A. good B. better C. best

31. On my birthday, my father bought me a new bike.

A. five B. fifteen C. fifteenth

32. — What’s your plan for your vacation?

— We to Hong Kong for a visit.

A. were flying B. have been C. will fly

33. Pete cab play the piano he can’t play it well.

A. and B. but C. or

34. There still some milk in the kitchen. We don’t need to go to the store.

A. be B. is C. are

35. If I have enough money, I the ticket to the concert.

A. will buy B. don’t buy C. have bought

36. — We are supposed to well with our friends in our daily life.

— You are right. One finger cannot lift a small store.

A. hold on B. get on C. put on

37. — I haven’t seen you for a long time, Maria, You look different now.

— Yes, I used short hair.

A. to have B. to having C. for having

38. — What’s your family rule, Sam?

— Well, I to go out with friends on school nights.

A. don’t allow B. isn’t allowed C. am not allowed

39. — do you help your mother do housework?

— Twice a week, Doing housework brings me pleasure.

A. How often B. How far C. How long

40. — Shall we go to visit our teachers after this exam?

— .

A. Take it easy B. Never mind C. Sounds good

三、交際運用(共15分)

Ⅶ.完成對話 從方框中選擇正確選項。(方框中有一個選項與對話內容無關)(5分)

A.Don’t you think it’s a little silly?

B.I’m reading a book called YU Gong Moves a Mountain(愚公移山)

C.That’s better and faster than moving a mountain.

D.In my option, it’s really interesting to me.

E.Do you prefer to read stories?

F.I still don’t agree with you.

Emma: What are you doing, Li Lin?

Li Lin: 41

Emma: I have read it before, What do you think of the story?

Li Lin: 42 Yu Gong found a good way the deal with his problem.

Emma: Really? 43 It seems impossible to move a mountain.

Li Lin: But the story is trying to show us that anything is possible if you work hard!

Yu Gong kept trying and didn’t give up.

Emma: 44 I think we should try to find other ways to deal with a problem.

Li Lin: But what could YU Gong do instead of moving the mountains.

Emma: He could build a road. 45

Li Lin: We have different options about the story, There’s many sides to a story and many ways to understand it.

Emma: yes, that’s fine.

Ⅷ. 補全對話 根據對話內容,填寫適當的花語,使對話完整、正確。(每空詞數不限)(10分)

A: Welcome to Weihua clothes Store, 46 ?

B: I’d like to buy a sweater for my mum. Her birthday is coming.

A: A happy mum! 47 ?

B: She likes white. It looks good on her.

A: All right. What size do you want for your mum?

B: Small is OK.

A: 48 this one?

B: It looks beautiful. How much does it cost?

A: Oh, it’s 398 yuan.

B: What! 398 yuan? I think it is too 49 .

A: But wait a minute! There’s a sale on today. Everything is half price.

B: Well, that’s great! I’ll 50 it. I’m sure she will like it.

四、閱讀(共50分)

Ⅸ.短文填空 從方框中選擇正確選項,完成短文。(方框中有兩個選項是多余的)(10分)

A.children B. from C. watch D. talk with E. and F. easily

G. busiest H. each I. both J. turn off K. busier L. care

It seems that everywhere around the world, people are sending more time at work 51 less time with their families and friends. people are 52 than ever before!

In the past in many countries , the father worked and the mother stayed home ,took 53 of the children ,and did the food shopping, cooking and cleaning. At present , in most of the families , parents need work on weekdays, so they 54 have to do the shopping, cooking and cleaning in their free time. Parents don’t have as much time with their 55 , however, they often had time in the past. There are also many single-parent(單親的)families .In these families ,the single parents has to do everything.

These days ,many children come home 56 school to an empty apartment or house .A lot of children spend many hours 57 day in front of the television .Even the families are together, it is common for families members to do things by themselves. For example, they 58 programs on separate TVs in different rooms, they use the Internet, they 59 friends on the telephone, and they do other individual by themselves.

Isn’t it strange? Thanks to technology(科技), people are able to communicate so 60 with people far away, but sometimes they don’t communicate with people their own homes.

Ⅹ.閱讀理解(40分)

(A)

Our new foreign students are going to arrive very soon, and here are some ways to communicate with them politely.

How close do you stand when you talk to a friend? You can stand close to people in the Middle East but don’t stand too close to North Americans! Give them more personal space.

Do you know How to touch people correctly? Chinese girls often walk arm in arm with their friends. South Americans sometimes hold your arm when they talk to you, so you can’t move away! But in Britain many people don’t like other people to touch them at all.

Do you look at people when you talk? In some places, it isn’t polite to look at people when you talk, but in other countries it isn’t polite to look somewhere else. In Britain and the US, people usually look at each other when they talk.

And how do you say goodbye? That’s easy, wave(揮手) to say goodbye. But be careful! In Greece, it’s not at all polite! In fact, it’s very rude!

根據短文內容,選擇正確答案。(5分)

61. From the passage, we should give more personal space.

A. people in the Middle East B. people in North America

C. people in the South America D. people in North China

62. The underlined word “touch” means in Chinese.

A. 觸碰 B. 打擊 C. 感動 D. 震撼

63. We can’t wave to say goodbye in .

A. America B. Japan C. Britain D. Greece

64. How many ways are given to communicate with foreign students?

A. Two B. Three C. Four D. Five

65. What’s the best title of this passage?

A. Saying goodbye B. Touching people

C. Looking at people D. communicating politely

(B)

根據下面沒段話的陳述內容,從方框中選出各段恰當的標題。(10分)

“When a man is tired of London, he is tired of life. “said Dr. Johnson. You can never be bored in London, because there is so much to do.

66. The most modern place to watch a film is the London IMAX cinema, just south of the River Thames. It has a huge screen, 20m high and 26m wide.

67. The Music house is a great place to listen to music. Most of the young people always have a great time there on the weekends.

68. To enjoy the river, the best plan is to take a boat trip to Greenwich Maritime Museum. You'll see famous ships, and fantastic sights along the river.

69. Harrod's is London's most famous shop, but young people think Camden market is the place to go shopping because it's cheaper and more fun.

70. There are plenty of chances to try new food. London's restaurants have food from all over the world. Go to Chinatown for delicious food.

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案_圖文.doc

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 - 吉林省 2014 年初中畢業生學業考...

2014吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2014吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2014 年中考英語真題(帶答案) 英語試題共 8 頁,包括五道大題。全卷滿分 120 分??際允奔湮?120 分鐘,其中聽力試 ......

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 (2)_圖文.doc

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 (2) - 吉林省 2014 年初中畢業...

2014年吉林省中考英語試題含答案_圖文.doc

2014年吉林省中考英語試題含答案 - 2014 年中考真題 吉林省 2014 年初中畢業生學業考試 英語試題及參考答案 英語試題共 8 頁,包括五道大題。全卷滿分 120 分......

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2016 年初中畢業生學業考試英...

2013年吉林省中考英語試題含答案_圖文.doc

2013年吉林省中考英語試題含答案 - 2013 年中考真題 吉林省 2013 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試卷 一、聽力(共 30 分) I.情景反應 根據你所聽到的句子.選擇恰當......

2013年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2013年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2013 年中考英語試卷 一、聽...

2018年吉林省中考英語試題及答案.doc

2018年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2018 年初中畢業生學業水平考...

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版).doc

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版)_中考_初中教育_教育專區。最新2018中考英語真題含答案 吉林省 2018 年初中畢業生學業水平考試 英語試題 英語試題共 8 頁......

2017年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2017年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 2017 年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 吉林省 2017 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題 一、聽力(共 20 分) I.情景反應 根據你所聽到......

2015吉林英語中考題及答案_圖文.doc

2015吉林英語中考題及答案_中考_初中教育_教育專區。吉林省中考題 【無憂考網-2015 年吉林中考英語試題及答案(已公布) 】: 【無憂考網-2015 年吉林中考英語試題......

2017年吉林省中考英語試卷及答案_圖文.doc

2017年吉林省中考英語試卷及答案 - 吉林省 2017 年初中畢業生學業考試英...

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版).doc

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版) - “ 吉林省 2018 年初...

吉林省2017年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題及答案(word版....doc

吉林省2017年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題及答案(word版) - 吉林省 2017 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題 一、聽力(共 20 分) I.情景反應 根據你所聽到的句子,......

吉林省2013年中考英語試題(word版,含掃描答案)_圖文.doc

吉林省2013年中考英語試題(word版,含掃描答案) - 新世紀教育網 www.xsjjyw.com 精品資料 版權所有@新世紀教育網 吉林省 2013 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試卷 一......

吉林省長春市2017年中考英語試題及答案.doc

吉林省長春市2017年中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省長春市 2017 年中考英語試題及答案 2017 年長春市初中畢業生學業水平考試 英語 本試卷包括四道大題,共 8 頁,......

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2016 年初中畢業生學業考試英...

2016年吉林長春中考英語試題及答案.doc

2016年吉林長春中考英語試題及答案 - 2016 長春中考英語試題 (滿分 9...

2011年吉林省長春市中考英語試題及答案.doc

2011年吉林省長春市中考英語試題及答案 - 2011 年吉林省長春市初中畢業生...

吉林省長春市2018年中考英語試卷及答案(word版).doc

吉林省長春市2018年中考英語試卷及答案(word版) - 全國 2018 年各省市英語中考試卷匯編 沉著冷靜,決勝中考 2018 年長春市初中畢業學業水平考試 英語 本試卷包括四......

中考英語試題 (237).txt

閱讀短文,從各題所給的四個選項中選出最佳答案。 ...吉林省通化市,XI,10)選詞填空從下面方框中選擇適當...江蘇省南京市2013年中考... 7頁 免費 2014年全國......

中考英語試題庫 (2).txt

中考英語試題庫 (2)_中考_初中教育_教育專區。一...A.since B.so C.but 【答案】B (2010?吉林省...(be cheated);不能享受和朋友一起購物的樂趣 ......

2010年中考英語真題 (6).txt

one 【答案】A (2010?吉林省通化市,40,1)Taking...2014年中考英語真題(201... 暫無評價 14頁 1...2011湘西中考英語試題及... 16頁 5下載券 2010年......

中考英語試題 (1117).txt

中考英語試題 (1117)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...【答案】D (2010?吉林省通化市,38,1)We need ...詞數: 80個左右(開頭和結尾已給出的內容不記入總......

中考英語試題 (161).txt

中考英語試題 (161)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...答案】(C) 71-75 C A B C A (2010?吉林省...短文中不得出現考生的姓名、校名及其他相關信息,......

中考英語沖刺試題 (19).txt

中考英語沖刺試題 (19)_英語學習_外語學習_教育專區。一、選擇題(2010湖南省...A.a;the B.the;/ C.the;a D./;a 【答案】C(2010?吉林省通化市,36,......

中考英語試題 (1113).txt

中考英語試題 (1113)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...吉林省通化市,36,1)–How was ___dinner at Mike...參考答案:1.C 2.B 3.B 4.D 五、閱讀填空(......

中考英語復習題 (3).txt

一Li Hong. A.good B.better C.best D.the best 【答案】D二、詞匯題 A) (2010?廣西省定西市,二,5)根據句意及所給漢語意思寫出所缺單詞。 6. I ......

初中英語試題精選 (1).txt

初中英語試題精選 (1)_英語學習_外語學習_教育專區。一、選擇題 2010天津市,...A.a;the B.the;/ C.the;a D./;a 【答案】C(2010?吉林省通化市,36,......

中考英語試題 (1065).txt

中考英語試題 (1065)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...so difficult as 【答案】B (2010?吉林省通化市,...10分) Zhou Hui和Ge Bin是“一幫一”活動中結成......

中考英語試題 (1005).txt

中考英語試題 (1005)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育專區。一、選擇題(2010?湖北...A.a;a B.a;the C.the ;不填【答案】B 二、詞匯題 (2010?吉林省通化市......

中考英語試題 (1183).txt

中考英語試題 (1183)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...吉林省通化市,39,1)Mr Black is strongly ___keeping...答案無對錯之分,我們會篩選出您提出的寶貴建議和......

2009年吉林省中考物理試題(含答案).txt

2009年吉林省中考物理試題(含答案) - 一、單項選擇題(每小題2分,共12分...

2008128吉林省長春市2008年中考物理試題(word版 有答案).txt

2008128吉林省長春市2008年中考物理試題(word版 有答案) 中考試題中考試題隱藏>>...8. 沏茶時能聞到茶的香味,這是___現象,茶壺的茶身和茶嘴組成了___。 9......

2015年吉林省人力資源管理師三級考試試題及答案.txt

2015年吉林省人力資源管理師三級考試試題及答案_韓語學習_外語學習_教育專區。2015年吉林省人力資源管理師三級考試試題及答案 1、職業道德對職業技能的作用表現為( )......

...技術資格(水平)考試信息系統項目管理師試題及答案.txt

2012年吉林省計算機技術與軟件專業技術資格(水平)考試信息系統項目管理師試題及答案_韓語學習_外語學習_教育專區。2012年吉林省計算機技術與軟件專業技術資格(水平)考試......

2012年吉林省針灸推拿學院考研理論考試試題及答案 - 百度文庫.txt

教育頻道 小學 初中 高中 高考題庫 專業資料 人文...2012年吉林省針灸推拿學院考研理論考試試題及答案 涌...恭喜您獲得價值300元外教課及考研英語/大學四六級/專......

2015吉林省造價員考試試題及答案全(打印版)包過題庫.txt

2015吉林省造價員考試試題及答案全(打印版)包過題庫_韓語學習_外語學習_教育專區。2015吉林省造價員考試試題及答案全(打印版)包過題庫 ......

2014年吉林省中考語文試卷.txt

2014年吉林省中考語文試卷 - 高三考試,高考,高考模擬試卷,高考真題... 2014年吉林省中考語文試卷_中考_初中教育_教育專區。高三考試,高考,高考模擬試卷,高考真題 ......

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案_圖文.doc

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 - 吉林省 2014 年初中畢業生學業考...

2014吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2014吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2014 年中考英語真題(帶答案) 英語試題共 8 頁,包括五道大題。全卷滿分 120 分??際允奔湮?120 分鐘,其中聽力試 ......

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 (2)_圖文.doc

吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 (2) - 吉林省 2014 年初中畢業...

2014年吉林省中考英語試題含答案_圖文.doc

2014年吉林省中考英語試題含答案 - 2014 年中考真題 吉林省 2014 年初中畢業生學業考試 英語試題及參考答案 英語試題共 8 頁,包括五道大題。全卷滿分 120 分......

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2016 年初中畢業生學業考試英...

2013年吉林省中考英語試題含答案_圖文.doc

2013年吉林省中考英語試題含答案 - 2013 年中考真題 吉林省 2013 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試卷 一、聽力(共 30 分) I.情景反應 根據你所聽到的句子.選擇恰當......

2013年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2013年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2013 年中考英語試卷 一、聽...

2018年吉林省中考英語試題及答案.doc

2018年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2018 年初中畢業生學業水平考...

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版).doc

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版)_中考_初中教育_教育專區。最新2018中考英語真題含答案 吉林省 2018 年初中畢業生學業水平考試 英語試題 英語試題共 8 頁......

2017年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2017年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 2017 年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 吉林省 2017 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題 一、聽力(共 20 分) I.情景反應 根據你所聽到......

2015吉林英語中考題及答案_圖文.doc

2015吉林英語中考題及答案_中考_初中教育_教育專區。吉林省中考題 【無憂考網-2015 年吉林中考英語試題及答案(已公布) 】: 【無憂考網-2015 年吉林中考英語試題......

2017年吉林省中考英語試卷及答案_圖文.doc

2017年吉林省中考英語試卷及答案 - 吉林省 2017 年初中畢業生學業考試英...

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版).doc

吉林省2018年中考英語試題及答案(Word版) - “ 吉林省 2018 年初...

吉林省2017年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題及答案(word版....doc

吉林省2017年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題及答案(word版) - 吉林省 2017 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題 一、聽力(共 20 分) I.情景反應 根據你所聽到的句子,......

吉林省2013年中考英語試題(word版,含掃描答案)_圖文.doc

吉林省2013年中考英語試題(word版,含掃描答案) - 新世紀教育網 www.xsjjyw.com 精品資料 版權所有@新世紀教育網 吉林省 2013 年初中畢業生學業考試英語試卷 一......

吉林省長春市2017年中考英語試題及答案.doc

吉林省長春市2017年中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省長春市 2017 年中考英語試題及答案 2017 年長春市初中畢業生學業水平考試 英語 本試卷包括四道大題,共 8 頁,......

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案_圖文.doc

2016年吉林省中考英語試題及答案 - 吉林省 2016 年初中畢業生學業考試英...

2016年吉林長春中考英語試題及答案.doc

2016年吉林長春中考英語試題及答案 - 2016 長春中考英語試題 (滿分 9...

2011年吉林省長春市中考英語試題及答案.doc

2011年吉林省長春市中考英語試題及答案 - 2011 年吉林省長春市初中畢業生...

中考英語試題 (237).txt

閱讀短文,從各題所給的四個選項中選出最佳答案。 ...吉林省通化市,XI,10)選詞填空從下面方框中選擇適當...江蘇省南京市2013年中考... 7頁 免費 2014年全國......

中考英語試題庫 (2).txt

中考英語試題庫 (2)_中考_初中教育_教育專區。一...A.since B.so C.but 【答案】B (2010?吉林省...(be cheated);不能享受和朋友一起購物的樂趣 ......

2010年中考英語真題 (6).txt

one 【答案】A (2010?吉林省通化市,40,1)Taking...2014年中考英語真題(201... 暫無評價 14頁 1...2011湘西中考英語試題及... 16頁 5下載券 2010年......

中考英語試題 (1117).txt

中考英語試題 (1117)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...【答案】D (2010?吉林省通化市,38,1)We need ...詞數: 80個左右(開頭和結尾已給出的內容不記入總......

中考英語試題 (161).txt

中考英語試題 (161)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...答案】(C) 71-75 C A B C A (2010?吉林省...短文中不得出現考生的姓名、校名及其他相關信息,......

中考英語沖刺試題 (19).txt

中考英語沖刺試題 (19)_英語學習_外語學習_教育專區。一、選擇題(2010湖南省...A.a;the B.the;/ C.the;a D./;a 【答案】C(2010?吉林省通化市,36,......

中考英語試題 (1113).txt

中考英語試題 (1113)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...吉林省通化市,36,1)–How was ___dinner at Mike...參考答案:1.C 2.B 3.B 4.D 五、閱讀填空(......

中考英語復習題 (3).txt

一Li Hong. A.good B.better C.best D.the best 【答案】D二、詞匯題 A) (2010?廣西省定西市,二,5)根據句意及所給漢語意思寫出所缺單詞。 6. I ......

初中英語試題精選 (1).txt

初中英語試題精選 (1)_英語學習_外語學習_教育專區。一、選擇題 2010天津市,...A.a;the B.the;/ C.the;a D./;a 【答案】C(2010?吉林省通化市,36,......

中考英語試題 (1065).txt

中考英語試題 (1065)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...so difficult as 【答案】B (2010?吉林省通化市,...10分) Zhou Hui和Ge Bin是“一幫一”活動中結成......

中考英語試題 (1005).txt

中考英語試題 (1005)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育專區。一、選擇題(2010?湖北...A.a;a B.a;the C.the ;不填【答案】B 二、詞匯題 (2010?吉林省通化市......

中考英語試題 (1183).txt

中考英語試題 (1183)_初三英語_英語_初中教育_教育...吉林省通化市,39,1)Mr Black is strongly ___keeping...答案無對錯之分,我們會篩選出您提出的寶貴建議和......

2009年吉林省中考物理試題(含答案).txt

2009年吉林省中考物理試題(含答案) - 一、單項選擇題(每小題2分,共12分...

2008128吉林省長春市2008年中考物理試題(word版 有答案).txt

2008128吉林省長春市2008年中考物理試題(word版 有答案) 中考試題中考試題隱藏>>...8. 沏茶時能聞到茶的香味,這是___現象,茶壺的茶身和茶嘴組成了___。 9......

2015年吉林省人力資源管理師三級考試試題及答案.txt

2015年吉林省人力資源管理師三級考試試題及答案_韓語學習_外語學習_教育專區。2015年吉林省人力資源管理師三級考試試題及答案 1、職業道德對職業技能的作用表現為( )......

...技術資格(水平)考試信息系統項目管理師試題及答案.txt

2012年吉林省計算機技術與軟件專業技術資格(水平)考試信息系統項目管理師試題及答案_韓語學習_外語學習_教育專區。2012年吉林省計算機技術與軟件專業技術資格(水平)考試......

2012年吉林省針灸推拿學院考研理論考試試題及答案 - 百度文庫.txt

教育頻道 小學 初中 高中 高考題庫 專業資料 人文...2012年吉林省針灸推拿學院考研理論考試試題及答案 涌...恭喜您獲得價值300元外教課及考研英語/大學四六級/專......

2015吉林省造價員考試試題及答案全(打印版)包過題庫.txt

2015吉林省造價員考試試題及答案全(打印版)包過題庫_韓語學習_外語學習_教育專區。2015吉林省造價員考試試題及答案全(打印版)包過題庫 ......

  • 本文相關:
  • 2014年吉林省中考英語試題及參考答案
  • 2014年吉林省中考英語試題及答案
  • 2014年吉林省中考英語試題
  • 2014年吉林省中考英語試題含答案
  • 吉林省2014年中考英語試題(無答案)
  • 吉林省2014年中考英語試題及參考答案 (2)
  • 2014年吉林省中考英語試題(含答案)
  • 2014年中考英語真題及答案-吉林英語
  • 2014年吉林省通化市中考英語真題及答案
  • 吉林省2014年中考英語真題試題(含答案)
  • 049期双色球开奖直播 www.lvelns.com.cn true //www.lvelns.com.cn/wendangku/z0s/f06g/j5eaa8e7f19v/k22791688e898l.html report 29564 吉林省2014年初中畢業生學業考試英語試題及參考答案英語試題共8頁,包括五道大題。全卷滿分120分??際允奔湮?20分鐘,其中聽力試題滿分20分,聽力考試時間20分鐘??際越崾?,將本試題和答題卡一并交回。注意事項:1.答題前,考生務必將自己的姓名、準考證號填寫在答題卡上,并將條形碼準確粘貼在條形碼區域內。2.答題時,考生務必按照考試要求在答題卡上的指定區域內作答,在草稿紙、試題上答題無效。一、聽力(共20分)Ⅰ.情景反應根據你所聽到的句子,選擇
    • 猜你喜歡
      • 24小時熱文
      • 本周熱評
        圖文推薦
        • 最新添加
        • 最熱文章
          精彩推薦
          讀過此文的還讀過